समितियों

 

COMMITTEES / RESPONSIBILITIES FOR 2014-15

EXAMINATION :

 

CLASS
I/C
MEMBER
Secondary
Mr. B. N. Prasad
Mr. A.K.Pandey
Mr. D. K. Verma
Primary
Mr. Randhir
 Mr. J.P. Sharma

 

 

 

  • TIME TABLE & ACADEMIC MONITORING :

 

CLASS
I/C
MEMBER
Secondary
Mr.A.K.Pandey
Mrs. Rashmi 
Primary
Mr.M.K.Upadhyay
Mr. Avinash 

 

 

    • DISCIPLINE : 

     

    CLASS
    I/C
    MEMBER
    Secondary
    Mr. Rajani Kant
    Mr. D.K.Verma
    Primary
    Mr.M.K.Upadhyay
    Mrs.Rama Sinha

     

 

  • C.C.A :  

 

CLASS
I/C
MEMBER
Secondary
Mr. Rajani Kant
Mr.J.B.Singh
Primary
Mr. J.P.Sharma
Mr. M.K.Mishra 

 

 

  • BEAUTIFICATION :  

 

I/C
MEMBER
Mr.B.N.Prasad
Mr. R. K. Jha
 
Mr. R.S.Chauhan

 

 

  • MAINTENANCE AND REPAIRS :  

 

I/C
MEMBER
Mr. A.K.Pandey
M.D.K.Verma

 

 

    • HOSTEL :

     

    WARDEN
    ASST. WARDEN
    LDC
    Mr. A.K.Pandey
    Mr.S.N.Thakur
    Mr.Suresh Jha

     

 

    • FURNITURE :

     

    I/C
    MEMBER
    Mr. U. S. Prasad
    Mr. S. P. Gupta

     

 

 EXCURSIONS :

 

 

I/C
MEMBER
Mr. D. K. Verma
Mr.M.K. Upadhyay

 

 

 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING :

 

 

I/C
MEMBER
Mr.A.Trivedi
Mr. R.A. Ram

 

 

  • ADOLESCENCE EDUCATION PROGRAMME :

 

 

I/C
MEMBER
Mr.Rajnikant
Mr. Randheer Kumar

 

 

  • PA & Musical System ( Morning Assembly & Cultural Program ) : 
    I/C
    MEMBER
    Mrs. Anjani Gupta
    Mrs. Preeti Katiyar

     

  • Science Olympaid :

     

    I/C
    MEMBER
    Mr. A.K.Pandey
     

     

  • ADMISSION COMMITTEE :

     

    I/C
    MEMBERS
    Mr.J.B.Singh
    Mr. D.K.Sinha

     

     SCOUT AND GUIDING :

 

 

SCOUT I/C
MEMBER SCOUT & CUBS
GUIDES & BULBULS
Mr. Bhola Ram

 

 

 

  • HOSTEL FUND COMMITTEE :

     

    I/C
    MEMBERS
    Mr.A.K.PAndey
    Mr. S.N.Thakur
    Mr. Suresh Jha

     CANTEEN :

  • I/C- MR. A.K.Pandey

  • Members: Mr. D.K.Sinha, Mr. D.K.Verma

  • STAFF QUARTER MAINTENANCE

  • I/C: Mr.A.K.Pandey

  • Members: Mr.D.K.Verma

 

 

2012-13 के लिए समितियां/जिम्मेदारियां

राजभाषा कार्यान्वयन समिति


                       १. श्री चंद्रदेव राम, अध्यक्ष
                       २. डा. रजनीकांत, संयोजक
                       ३. श्री रामुराम , सदस्य 
                       ४. श्री उमाशंकर प्रसाद सदस्य 
                       ५. श्री रजनीश कुमार झा, सदस्य
                       ६. श्री अनस अहमद मंजूर, सदस्य

                       बैठकें 
                       १. १० अप्रैल २०१२ 
                       २. २५ जून २०१२
                       ३. ०४ अप्रैल २०१२
                       ४. ०५ दिसम्बर २०१२

---------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

* परीक्षा:

कक्षा
I/C सदस्य
Secondary
Mr. B. N. Prasad
Mr. D. K. Verma
Primary
Mr. S. K. Dixit
 Mr. J.P. Sharma

 

TIME TABLE & ACADEMIC MONITORING :

कक्षा
I/C सदस्य
Secondary
Mr. Parveen Kumar
Mr. Anil Kumar
Primary
Mr.M.K.Upadhyay
 

 

DISCIPLINE : 

 

    कक्षा
    I/C सदस्य
    Secondary
    Mr. Rajani Kant
    Mr. D.K.Verma
    Primary
    Mr.M.K.Upadhyay
    Mrs.Rama Sinha
    •  
  • C.C.A :  
कक्षा
I/C सदस्य
Secondary
Mr. Rajani Kant
Mr. S.N.Roy
Primary
Mr. Fakruddin
 

 

  • BEAUTIFICATION :  
I/C
सदस्य
Mr.B.N.Prasad
Mr. R. K. Jha
 
Mr. Rakesh Kumar
  • MAINTENANCE AND REPAIRS :  
I/C
सदस्य
Mr. Priti Katiyar
-
    • HOSTEL :
    वार्डन Asst. वार्डन एलडीसी
    Mr. Praveen Kumar
    Mr.Anil Kumar
    Mr.Suresh Jha
    • FURNITURE :
    I/C
    सदस्य
    Mr. U. S. Prasad
    Mr. S. P. Gupta
    •  

 

EXCURSIONS :
I/C
सदस्य
Mr. D. K. Verma
Mr.M.K. Upadhyay
 
GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING :
I/C
सदस्य
Mrs. Usha Sharma
Mr. R.A. Ram
  • DOLESCENCE EDUCATION PROGRAMME :
I/C
सदस्य
Mrs. U. Sharma
Mr. Randheer Kumar
  • PA & Musical System ( Morning Assembly & Cultural Program ) : 
    I/C
    सदस्य
    Mr. Rajn
    Mr. U. K. Mishra

     

  • Science Olympaid :
    I/C
    सदस्य
    Mr. Parveen Kumar
    Mr. B. Kant

     

  • ADMISSION COMMITTEE :
    I/C
    सदस्य
    Mr. Rajnikant Pandey
    Mr. Fakruddin

     SCOUT AND GUIDING :

स्काउट I/C सदस्य स्काउट और शावक

मार्गदर्शिकाएँ और बुलबुल

Mr. M.K.Upadhyay
Mr. Rakesh Kumar
Mrs. Rama Sinha
  • HOSTEL FUND COMMITTEE :
    I/C
    सदस्य
    Mr.Praveen Kumar
    Mr. Anil Kumar
    Mr. Suresh Jha